Palinsesto del 06/03/2021

orario Match 1 X 2 Under 2,5 Over 2,5 Goal No Goal Esito PA Stats
17:00 4408  TSV Hartberg - Admira Wacker 503317455556442-1 1
17:00 4408  SCR Altach - Lask Linz 223344534750500-1 X2
17:00 4408  WSG Wattens - Sturm Graz 332839465456441-1 12
16:15 4414  AS Eupen - OH Leuven 323632346582183-3 X2
18:30 4414  Waasland-beveren - Beerschot Wilrijk 361154336661391-2 12
20:45 4414  Antwerp - Kortrijk 432929584254464-2 12
16:00 4443  Grimsby - Forest Green 232652613952481-2 X2
16:00 4443  Morecambe - Carlisle 522424633745553-1 1
16:00 4443  Oldham - Southend 381944534747530-0 12
16:00 4443  Salford City - Scunthorpe 552619613939611-1 1
16:00 4443  Stevenage - Harrogate Town 362439623845551-0 12
16:00 4443  Tranmere - Crawley Town 521632475255450-1 1
16:00 4443  Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical 581626465445550-0 1
16:00 4443  Motherwell - Livingston 272350514947533-1 12
16:00 4443  Rangers - ST Mirren 72721544624763-0 1
16:00 4443  Ross County - Kilmarnock 481635604029713-2 12
16:00 4443  ST Johnstone - Hibernian 212157732721791-0 2
13:30 4443  Watford - Nottingham Forest 621821613941591-0 1
14:00 4443  Gillingham - Ipswich 371747524750503-1 12
14:00 4443  Exeter City - Leyton Orient 531730534753474-0 1
16:00 4443  Barnsley - Birmingham 393327673342581-0 1X
16:00 4443  Brentford - Rotherham 56222249505347 1
16:00 4443  Bristol City - QPR 392436663445550-2 12
16:00 4443  Coventry - Derby 422730643636641-0 12
16:00 4443  Millwall - Blackburn 413524643644560-2 1X
16:00 4443  Norwich - Luton 592121762426743-0 1
16:00 4443  Preston - Bournemouth 292941683238621-1 12
16:00 4443  Reading - Sheffield Wednesday 65629544538623-0 1
16:00 4443  Stoke City - Wycombe 562222485250502-0 1
16:00 4443  Swansea - Middlesbrough 472924683244562-1 1
16:00 4443  Accrington ST - Swindon Town 572320485253472-1 1
16:00 4443  Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon 482824584245551-1 1
16:00 4443  Burton Albion - Peterborough 321652505048522-1 12
16:00 4443  Doncaster - Plymouth 552619455558422-1 1
16:00 4443  Hull City - Bristol Rovers 532225673331692-0 1
16:00 4443  Lincoln - Crewe 472231504956443-0 1
16:00 4443  Northampton - Portsmouth 232057604033674-1 2
16:00 4443  Oxford United - Charlton 352342623835650-0 12
16:00 4443  Shrewsbury - Fleetwood Town 433027564357430-2 1X
16:00 4443  Sunderland - Rochdale 472528495156442-0 1
16:00 4443  Wigan - Milton Keynes Dons 331848435752483-0 12
16:00 4443  Barrow - Mansfield Town 234532544661392-0 X2
16:00 4443  Bradford - Bolton 372737564450501-1 12
16:00 4443  Cambridge United - Walsall 324523574368321-0 1X
16:00 4443  Cheltenham - Port Vale 522326505048523-2 1
16:00 4443  Colchester - Newport County 423226534768320-2 1X
18:30 4451  Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund 571726207874264-2 1
13:00 4451  Erzgebirge AUE - Hannover 96 571726445661391-1 1
13:00 4451  SpVgg Greuther Furth - VfL BOCHUM 451441435664361-2 12
13:00 4451  Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 362736435664360-0 12
15:30 4451  Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 353035514965350-1 12
15:30 4451  1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 263043465452482-1 X2
15:30 4451  SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 303535415961390-3 X2
15:30 4451  Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 433026356478221-1 1X
15:30 4451  Hertha Berlin - FC Augsburg 321850495150502-1 12
16:15 4453  Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 293833574346541-1 X2
18:30 4453  PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 252550693138631-0 12
14:00 4453  OFI - Larisa 432235544648522-3 12
18:00 4468  Udinese - Sassuolo 292546514954462-0 12
18:00 4468  Monza - Pordenone 363628712928722-0 1X
20:45 4468  Juventus - Lazio 541729425750503-1 1
14:00 4468  Virtus Entella - Ascoli 422335514858420-0 12
14:00 4468  Nuova Cosenza - Frosinone 194635683246541-2 X2
14:00 4468  Pisa - Reggina 315415564462380-0 1X
14:00 4468  Cremonese - Salernitana 313535574342580-1 X2
14:00 4468  Pescara - Spal 194238623746540-1 X2
15:00 4468  Spezia - Benevento 332542435658421-1 12
16:00 4468  Venezia - Brescia 522820524860400-1 1
16:30 4496  Feyenoord - VVV Venlo 612217326770306-0 1
16:30 4496  FC Volendam - Roda 352738346654463-4 12
18:45 4496  Twente - Willem II 462925445554461-1 1
20:00 4496  Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 522622475348523-0 1
21:00 4496  Waalwijk - Utrecht 273636514959411-2 X2
14:00 4496  Almere City FC - Excelsior 581527505042584-1 1
17:30 4507  Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia 532126534758423-0 1
20:00 4507  Raków Cz?stochowa - Cracovia Krakow 472626683242580-0 1
15:00 4507  Podbeskidzie - Lechia Gdansk 371647544642582-2 12
16:15 4523  Elche - Sevilla 173548633752482-1 X2
18:30 4523  Cadiz - Eibar 292942544563381-0 12
21:00 4523  Osasuna - Barcelona 291754524746540-2 12
14:00 4523  Valladolid - Getafe 382933534746542-1 12
17:00 4534  Besiktas - Gazi?ehir Gaziantep 582319514842582-1 1
14:00 4534  Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 313535604054463-2 X2
18:30 4544  Aston Villa - Wolves 481636445644560-0 12
21:00 4544  Brighton - Leicester 74152554559411-2 X2
13:30 4544  Burnley - Arsenal 382338643642581-1 12
16:00 4544  Sheffield Utd - Southampton 331948505044560-2 12
Oggi sono previsti 87 incontri - Indovinate 58 su 86 incontri giocati (67.44%)