Palinsesto del 10/04/2021

orario Match 1 X 2 Under 2,5 Over 2,5 Goal No Goal Esito PA Stats
16:00 4400  Laci - Vllaznia Shkodër 382933693138630-0 12
16:00 4400  Apolonia Fier - Teuta Durrës 212554772329710-2 X2
02:00 4400  Teuta Durrës - Tirana 27541976245050 1X
02:00 4400  Kastrioti Krujë - Laci 30333774254159 X2
02:00 4400  Bylis - Apolonia Fier 43391861395446 1X
02:00 4400  Vllaznia Shkodër - Skenderbeu Korce 50212957434357 1
02:00 4400  Partizani - FK Kukesi 36402462383664 1X
13:00 4400  Kastrioti Krujë - FK Kukesi 352738554442580-3 12
13:00 4400  Skenderbeu Korce - Tirana 133850584263380-0 X2
16:15 4414  Cercle Brugge - OH Leuven 312544336772283-0 12
18:30 4414  KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem 312247346563384-2 12
20:45 4414  Gent - Charleroi 441938386266344-0 12
16:00 4443  Salford City - Stevenage 365410712946542-1 1X
16:00 4443  Scunthorpe - Tranmere 283141564436640-0 X2
16:00 4443  Southend - Crawley Town 332344584146540-0 12
16:00 4443  Walsall - Forest Green 282844633751492-1 12
13:30 4443  Millwall - Swansea 323732703042580-3 X2
16:00 4443  Bournemouth - Coventry 612118514953474-1 1
16:00 4443  Barnsley - Middlesbrough 482528604050502-0 1
16:00 4443  Birmingham - Stoke City 283043643640602-0 X2
16:00 4443  Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 401843722833680-0 12
16:00 4443  Cardiff - Blackburn 451838544640602-2 12
16:00 4443  Derby - Norwich 252353653543580-1 12
16:00 4443  Huddersfield - Rotherham 471933604050500-0 12
16:00 4443  Preston - Brentford 252848633743580-5 X2
16:00 4443  QPR - Sheffield Wednesday 581528594140604-1 1
16:00 4443  Wycombe - Luton 401843752525751-3 12
16:00 4443  Accrington ST - AFC Wimbledon 443323623846541-5 1X
16:00 4443  Crewe - Oxford United 462331485254460-6 1
16:00 4443  Doncaster - Wigan 561826514956441-4 1
16:00 4443  Fleetwood Town - Rochdale 462628554546541-0 1
16:00 4443  Gillingham - Shrewsbury 382338584246540-0 12
16:00 4443  Ipswich - Milton Keynes Dons 541333574341590-0 1
16:00 4443  Lincoln - Blackpool 391645554542582-2 12
16:00 4443  Northampton - Bristol Rovers 482330623833681-1 1
16:00 4443  Plymouth - Hull City 402040415853480-3 12
16:00 4443  Portsmouth - Burton Albion 363133554549511-2 12
16:00 4443  Sunderland - Charlton 333136613949511-2 12
16:00 4443  Swindon Town - Peterborough 381350554545550-3 12
16:00 4443  Barrow - Carlisle 413030584249512-2 12
16:00 4443  Bolton - Harrogate Town 452035594145552-1 12
16:00 4443  Bradford - Grimsby 493022613946541-0 1
16:00 4443  Cambridge United - Exeter City 443323574359411-4 1X
16:00 4443  Cheltenham - Leyton Orient 501634584139611-0 1
16:00 4443  Port Vale - Morecambe 382340544655451-0 12
17:00 4449  Strasbourg - Paris Saint Germain 232057524833671-4 2
20:00 4449  Grenoble - Caen 533710534747533-1 1
20:00 4449  Chateauroux - Dunkerque 431740544540601-2 12
20:00 4449  LE Havre - Ajaccio 373727683243571-1 1X
20:00 4449  Nancy - Sochaux 234333544560400-0 X2
20:00 4449  PAU - Clermont Foot 372737663433672-1 12
20:00 4449  Valenciennes - Chambly Thelle FC 404317534747532-1 1X
20:00 4449  Niort - Auxerre 344124604052480-4 1X
21:00 4449  Montpellier - Marseille 392339435765353-3 12
15:00 4449  Paris FC - Estac Troyes 472727544643571-1 1
18:30 4451  VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 373033366370302-3 12
13:00 4451  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Karlsruher SC 42193839615842 12
13:00 4451  SC Paderborn 07 - VfL BOCHUM 381942415965353-0 12
13:00 4451  Erzgebirge AUE - FC St. Pauli 423523415869311-3 1X
13:00 4451  Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 50292157435446 1
15:30 4451  Bayern Munich - Union Berlin 582715257369311-1 1
15:30 4451  Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 374122455474264-3 1X
15:30 4451  Hertha Berlin - Borussia Monchengladbach 312742346558422-2 12
15:30 4451  Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 193150534654461-4 X2
18:00 4468  Parma - AC Milan 102169534745551-3 2
20:45 4468  Udinese - Torino 432532524846540-1 12
14:00 4468  Ascoli - Monza 253838673347531-0 X2
14:00 4468  Brescia - Pescara 472825514947531-1 1
14:00 4468  Cremonese - Pordenone 392635643632682-1 12
14:00 4468  Virtus Entella - Salernitana 253144594141590-3 X2
14:00 4468  Lecce - Spal 315019504956441-2 1X
15:00 4468  Spezia - Crotone 552421336669313-2 1
16:00 4468  Frosinone - Cittadella 323532683239611-1 X2
18:45 4496  Heracles - Willem II 502921514950504-0 1
20:00 4496  AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 502129455554462-0 1
20:00 4496  Fortuna Sittard - Emmen 432532495157431-3 12
21:00 4496  PEC Zwolle - Twente 253936485257431-0 X2
17:30 4507  Warta Pozna? - Stal Mielec 551827544555450-0 1
20:00 4507  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk 452727643636641-1 1
15:00 4507  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock 453618574332682-0 1X
16:15 4523  Athletic Club - Alaves 572121505054460-0 1
18:30 4523  Eibar - Levante 293636643650500-1 X2
21:00 4523  Real Madrid - Barcelona 44748514837632-1 12
14:00 4523  Getafe - Cadiz 383131683234660-1 12
18:00 4534  Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük 483516445558421-1 1X
12:30 4534  Hatayspor - Goztepe 453223544658422-3 1X
15:00 4534  Rizespor - Trabzonspor 234235653552480-0 X2
18:30 4544  Crystal Palace - Chelsea 303040604040601-4 12
13:30 4544  Manchester City - Leeds 65629346545551-2 1
16:00 4544  Liverpool - Aston Villa 401743584240602-1 12
Oggi sono previsti 90 incontri - Indovinate 53 su 83 incontri giocati (63.86%)