Ultimi risultati - A PFG 4423

      1 X 2 Under 1,5 Over 1,5 Under 2,5 Over 2,5 Under 3,5 Over 3,5 Goal No Goal Esito Stats
Giornata 12
29/09/22 Arda Kardzhali Hebar 1918 69.23 7.69 23.08 41.58 58.31 68.64 31.25 86.36 13.53 15.38 84.62 -
30/09/22 Septemvri Sofia Spartak Varna 46.15 30.77 23.08 21.39 78.24 44.49 55.14 66.86 32.77 46.15 53.85 -
30/09/22 Cherno More Varna Botev Vratsa 75.00 8.33 16.67 24.1 75.66 48.31 51.45 70.45 29.31 66.67 33.33 -
30/09/22 Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia 45.45 0.00 54.55 28.38 71.48 53.95 45.91 75.4 24.46 27.27 72.73
01/10/22 Lokomotiv Sofia Ludogorets 27.27 27.27 45.45 16.48 82.54 36.95 62.07 59.12 39.9 45.45 54.55
03/10/22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA 1948 70.00 10.00 20.00 40.6 59.32 67.67 32.25 85.72 14.2 40.00 60.00
03/10/22 CSKA Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad 75.00 25.00 0.00 42.9 56.95 69.92 29.93 87.18 12.67 33.33 66.67
03/10/22 Beroe Levski Sofia 55.56 22.22 22.22 27.06 72.83 52.26 47.63 73.96 25.93 55.56 44.44

Prossimi incontri - A PFG 4423

      1 X 2 Under 1,5 Over 1,5 Under 2,5 Over 2,5 Under 3,5 Over 3,5 Goal No Goal Esito Stats
Giornata 13
08/10/22 Hebar 1918 Lokomotiv Sofia 20.00 20.00 60.00 37.97 61.88 64.97 34.88 83.88 15.97 30.00 70.00
08/10/22 Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe 60.00 10.00 30.00 19.92 79.67 42.33 57.26 64.73 34.86 50.00 50.00
08/10/22 Levski Sofia Botev Plovdiv 90.00 10.00 0.00 21.46 77.35 44.6 54.21 66.96 31.85 30.00 70.00
08/10/22 Spartak Varna Lokomotiv Plovdiv 27.27 18.18 54.55 47.29 52.67 73.96 26 89.66 10.3 27.27 72.73
08/10/22 CSKA 1948 Cherno More Varna 58.33 16.67 25.00 23.97 75.7 48.14 51.53 70.3 29.37 25.00 75.00
08/10/22 Botev Vratsa Arda Kardzhali 45.45 9.09 45.45 29.42 70.43 55.24 44.61 76.47 23.38 27.27 72.73
08/10/22 Ludogorets CSKA Sofia 57.14 28.57 14.29 24.71 74.43 49.15 49.99 71.22 27.92 28.57 71.43
08/10/22 Slavia Sofia Septemvri Sofia 87.50 0.00 12.50 22.55 77.06 46.16 53.45 68.46 31.15 62.50 37.50

    TOTALE CASA TRASFERTA  
Pos. Squadra G V Pa Pe F S G V Pa Pe F S G V Pa Pe F S P.ti
1 CSKA 1948 11 7 2 2 19 9 6 5 1 0 15 4 5 2 1 2 4 5 23
2 Ludogorets 9 7 2 0 30 5 4 3 1 0 14 1 5 4 1 0 16 4 23
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 7 1 2 11 6 5 5 0 0 9 2 5 2 1 2 2 4 22
4 Cherno More Varna 11 7 1 3 14 11 5 4 0 1 7 4 6 3 1 2 7 7 22
5 CSKA Sofia 9 7 1 1 16 5 6 6 0 0 14 2 3 1 1 1 2 3 22
6 Arda Kardzhali 12 6 2 4 12 11 6 4 1 1 6 3 6 2 1 3 6 8 20
7 Slavia Sofia 9 6 0 3 12 7 3 3 0 0 6 2 6 3 0 3 6 5 18
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 11 5 3 3 15 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 5 2 1 2 6 5 18
9 Levski Sofia 8 6 0 2 18 4 5 5 0 0 14 0 3 1 0 2 4 4 18
10 Beroe 11 3 2 6 11 21 6 3 2 1 9 6 5 0 0 5 2 15 11
11 Botev Vratsa 12 3 1 8 13 23 5 2 0 3 4 9 7 1 1 5 9 14 10
12 Septemvri Sofia 12 2 3 7 11 19 7 1 3 3 5 10 5 1 0 4 6 9 9
13 Hebar 1918 12 2 1 9 4 23 5 0 1 4 1 9 7 2 0 5 3 14 7
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 1 4 6 6 14 5 1 1 3 4 9 6 0 3 3 2 5 7
15 Botev Plovdiv 10 2 1 7 13 18 5 2 0 3 8 8 5 0 1 4 5 10 7
16 Spartak Varna 12 1 2 9 9 27 6 1 1 4 5 9 6 0 1 5 4 18 5
Penalizzazioni: